Company Last Update: Aug 24, 2020
Name Shaoxing Hengyue Bearing Co., Ltd
Responsible Hengyue
Locations China
Email hengyuebearing@foxmail.com
Phone + 86-13858544544
Website
Description SHAOXING HENGYUE BEARING CO., LTD is a famous China non-standard bearings manufacturers and wheel bearing suppliers, we are specialists in bearings and components, was founded in 2003 by owner buliang, manufacturer of top quality wheel bearing & bearing kits, clutch release bearing, water pump bearing, tension bearing & timing belt kits, ball bearing, roller bearing, needle bearing, and paticularly professional in non-standard bearings design and manufacturing.

SHAOXING HENGYUE BEARING CO., LTD. Specialists in bearings and components. was founded in 2003 by owner Buliang Guan, Manufacturer of top quality wheel bearing & bearing kits, clutch release bearing,water pump bearing, tension bearing & timing belt kits, ball bearing, roller bearing, needle bearing, and particularly professional in non-standard bearings design and manufacturing.

For more than 15 years, NMRB bearing ltd has provided a first class, quality bearings to all business sectors, whether it is one bearing or a group contract, no order is too big or too small for our experienced,skilled team.

We have 105 proficient workers in 8000 square meters workshop,With 5 skilled in-house QC, 35 inspection machine, 100% complete inspection done in clearance, roundness, roughness,noises, life-time, etc.

If you are looking for quality bearing with competitive price, then you have found the right place. here at NMRB BEARING LTD, our massive stock and vast range of bearing ensures that we have the bearing you need.

Machine
Bearing SKF VKBA 827
SKF :VKBA 827
SNR: R140.27
FAG: 713618400
OPTIMAL: 192274
QH: QWB 356
TIMKEN: EK73636
RUVILLE: 4027
Ref.: SUZUKI 44241-61J00
TOYOTA 90363-40020
TOYOTA 90363-40041
TOYOTA 90363-40047
TOYOTA 97144-06308
VW J90 363 400 20
BRAND (MODEL) / MARCA (MODELO): TOYOTA (HILUX/LAND CRUISER/HICAE/4 RUNNER), VW (TARO)


Location: China
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
Brands: SNMRB
Terms of payment and delivery: CFR or FOB
Minimum order quantity: 200SETS
Price:: Consultation
Packing details:: Plastic bag + Carton + Pallet
Delivery time: 30days once order confirmed
Payment method: 20% Deposit when order, the balance will be paid when shipment
20.06.2022
Bearing SKF VKBA 927
SKF :VKBA 927
SNR: R158.02
FAG: 713690110
OPTIMAL: 801538
QH: QWB 249
TIMKEN: K83201
RUVILLE: 5802
Ref.: FIAT 336658
FIAT 46576155
FIAT 60055388
FIAT 8582739
SEAT BA158236.00
SEAT BA158237.00
BRAND (MODEL) / MARCA (MODELO):  FIAT (126/500/600), FSO (126), SEAT (600)



Location:	China
Business Type:	Manufacturer, Exporter
Brands:	SNMRB
Terms of payment and delivery:	CFR or FOB
Minimum order quantity:	200SETS
Price::	Consultation
Packing details::	Plastic bag + Carton + Pallet
Delivery time:	30days once order confirmed
Payment method:	20% Deposit when order, the balance will be paid when shipment
01.04.2022
Bearing SKF VKBA 1470
SKF : VKBA 1470
SNR:R151.10
FAG:713667560
OPTIMAL: 402050
QH: QWB 813
TIMKEN:K82053
RUVILLE:5110
Ref.:MERCEDES-BENZ 005 981 26 05/601 350 15 10
RENAULT 5000388399/ 5000389906
VW 281 501 319
BRAND (MODEL) / MARCA (MODELO):MERCEDES (CLASE G/HENSCHEL/T1)

Location:	China
Business Type:	Manufacturer, Exporter
Brands:	SNMRB
Terms of payment and delivery:	CFR or FOB
Minimum order quantity:	200SETS
Price::	Consultation
Packing details::	Plastic bag + Carton + Pallet
Delivery time:	30days once order confirmed
Payment method:	20% Deposit when order, the balance will be paid when shipment
11.02.2022
Bearing SKF VKBA 1447
SKF : VKBA 1447
SNR: R160.18
FAG:713606160
OPTIMAL: 801428
QH: QWB 944
TIMKEN:EK74356 / K80116
RUVILLE:6078
Ref.:ALFA ROMEO 60801380
ALFA ROMEO 82390273
FIAT 46773661
FIAT 46529970
FIAT 82390273
FIAT 46423869
FIAT 82289841
FIAT 51754191
FIAT 82374669
BRAND (MODEL) / MARCA (MODELO):ALFA ROMEO (33)
02.12.2021